Preaching Schedule

  • December 17, 2017
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST Sydney Alexandria pk 09.00hT. Aneke Ormiston
    BEST JakartaTeam Gembala
    BEST Batam sorehT. Djoni Hariyadi.,SE (Spore)
    BEST Makassar pagiPdt. Roy Tenyami., S.Th
    BEST MedanhT. Paulus Halek
    BEST Balikpapan (Sore)hT. Ling-Ling
    BEST Samarinda (pagi)hT. Charles Ndoi.,STh
    BEST Sydney HillhT. Aneke Ormiston (Sydney)
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Stefanus Jayawinata., Bfin
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Niken Virginia., S.Th
    BEST Sydney (pagi)Ev. Jason (Jakarta)
    BEST Sydney (Sore)Ev. Iwan Hamid (Sydney)
    BEST SingaporeHT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Hendri Ang (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM
    BEST JakartaPdm. Dapati (Batam)
    BEST JakartahT. Raimond Kalensang
    BEST JakartaPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th (c)
    BEST SurabayaTeam Gembala
    BEST Jakarta (Bandung)Team Gembala
    BEST SurabayaHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST SurabayaTeam Gembala
    BEST MalangTeam Gembala
    BEST GorontaloEv. Ricky Manuhurapon.,SE
    BEST TobeloEv. Fibrian Kawatu (Manado)
    BEST ManadohT. Yohanes Syno
    BEST Manado/TomohonTeam Gembala
    BEST AmbonPdt. Mozes Manupputy., D.Th
    BEST DenpasarPs. dr. Steven Osei (Ghana)
    BEST Semarang sorehT. Hendri Ang (Jakarta)
    BEST Semarang pagi & SalatigahT. Samuel Selamet., SPi
    BEST Jogya (AM) & Magelang (PM)hT. Yoseph Harianto
    BEST SoloEv. Roem Andarwaty.,MPd
    BEST PurwokertoTeam Gembala Jakarta
    BEST Purbalingga dan WonosobohT. Benny Selly (batam)
    BEST MakassarPdt. Roy Tenyami., S.Th
    BEST Batam (Pagi)hT. Djoni Hariyadi.,SE
    BEST PontianakTeam Gembala
    BEST KupangHT. Hengky Oe (Bali)
    BEST Lampung (sore)Team Gembala
    BEST Pekan Baru (sore)HT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST SoronghT. Tjipto Santoso (Jakarta)
    BEST PinangTeam Gembala
    BEST JambiTeam Gembala
    BEST Balikpapan (Pagi)Ev. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
    BEST Samarinda (Sore)Ev. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
    BEST PalangkarayaEv. Immanuel V.I.,ST
  • December 24, 2017
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST SurabayaPs. dr. Steven Osei (Ghana)
    BEST Sydney HillhT. Gery Lee (Sydney)
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Stefanus Jayawinata., Bfin
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Niken Virginia., S.Th
    BEST Sydney Alexandria pk 09.00hT. Aneke Ormiston (Sydney)
    BEST Sydney (pagi)hT. Henry Cupido (Sydney)
    BEST Sydney (Sore)Ev. Shinta Enisaris (Sydney)
    BEST SingaporeHT. Felice Yvonne.,BA (Spore)
    BEST JakartahT. Hendri Ang (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Ir. Sutanto Kusuma (Sydney)
    BEST JakartahT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Fenthony Sudjono.,MSc (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartaHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST JakartaTeam Gembala
    BEST SurabayaHT. Irwan Kalensang (Surabaya)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Petit Daeng.,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST Surabaya (sore)HT. Hengky Oe (Bali)
    BEST SurabayaPdm. Donny Tatimu.,MA
    BEST GorontalohT. James Kalangi (Manado)
    BEST TobeloPdt. Adolf Laihad.,STh (Manado)
    BEST ManadoTeam Gembala
    BEST Manado/TomohonTeam Gembala
    BEST AmbonSpecial Guest Speaker
    BEST DenpasarhT. Yoseph Harijanto (Surabaya)
    BEST Semarang soreTeam Gembala
    BEST Semarang pagi & SalatigaPdt. Noviana Adoe (Surabaya)
    BEST Jogya (AM) & Magelang (PM)hT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST SoloPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th (c)
    BEST PurwokertohT. Benny Selly (batam)
    BEST Purbalingga dan WonosoboTeam Gembala
    BEST Pekan Baru (sore)Team Gembala
    BEST MakassarHT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST KupangHT. Hengky Oe (Bali)
    BEST Lampung (sore)Team Gembala
    BEST SoronghT. Tjipto Santoso (Jakarta)
    BEST PinanghT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST Batam (Pagi)Pdt. Juanda., MTh (Surabaya)
    BEST Batam sorePdt. Juanda., MTh (Surabaya)
    BEST JambihT. Djohan Zheng.,SE.MM (Jambi)
    BEST Makassar pagiHT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST MedanPdm. Dapati (Batam)
    BEST Balikpapan (Pagi)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi (Surabaya)
    BEST Balikpapan (Sore)hT. Ling-Ling
    BEST Samarinda (pagi)hT. Charles Ndoi.,STh (Samarinda)
    BEST Samarinda (Sore)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi (Surabaya)
    BEST PalangkarayahT. Raimond Kalensang (Palangka)
    BEST PontianakPdt. Moses Manuputty.,MTh. D.TH
  • December 25, 2017
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST Sydney HillTeam Gembala
    BEST ShanghaiTeam Gembala
    BEST GuangZhouTeam Gembala
    BEST Sydney Alexandria pk 09.00Ev. Iwan Hamid (Sydney)
    BEST Sydney (pagi)hT. Aneke Ormiston (Sydney)
    BEST Sydney (Sore)Ev. Jason (sydney)
    BEST SingaporeHT. Felice Yvonne.,BA (Spore)
    BEST JakartahT. Hendri Ang (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Ir. Sutanto Kusuma (Sydney)
    BEST JakartahT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Fenthony Sudjono.,MSc (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartaPs. dr. Steven Osei (Ghana)
    BEST JakartaTeam Gembala
    BEST Jakarta (Bandung)Team Gembala
    BEST SurabayaHT. Irwan Kalensang (Surabaya)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Petit Daeng.,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST SurabayaPdm. Donny Tatimu.,MA
    BEST MalangEv. Rendy Liem.,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST GorontalohT. James Kalangi (Manado)
    BEST TobeloPdt. Adolf Laihad.,STh (Manado)
    BEST ManadoHT. Royke Lontoh
    BEST Manado/TomohonTeam Gembala
    BEST AmbonSpecial Guest Speaker
    BEST DenpasarhT. Yoseph Harijanto (Surabaya)
    BEST Semarang soreTeam Gembala
    BEST Semarang pagi & SalatigaEv. Simon Surianto (Semarang)
    BEST Jogya (AM) & Magelang (PM)Pdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th (c)
    BEST SolohT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST PurwokertoEv. Yakobus Dace F (Surabaya)
    BEST Purbalingga dan WonosobohT. Benny Selly (batam)
    BEST MakassarhT. Yohanes Syno (Jakarta)
    BEST KupanghT. Rofian L.,STh (Kupang)
    BEST Lampung (sore)Team Gembala
    BEST Pekan Baru (sore)HT. Hengky Oe (Bali)
    BEST SoronghT. Tjipto Santoso (Jakarta)
    BEST PinanghT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST Batam (Pagi)Pdt. Juanda., MTh (Surabaya)
    BEST Batam sorePdt. Juanda., MTh (Surabaya)
    BEST JambihT. Djohan Zheng.,SE.MM (Jambi)
    BEST Makassar pagihT. Enni Kane.,SE (Jakarta)
    BEST MedanPdm. Dapati (Batam)
    BEST Balikpapan (Pagi)hT. Ling-Ling
    BEST Balikpapan (Sore)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi (Surabaya)
    BEST Samarinda (pagi)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi (Surabaya)
    BEST Samarinda (Sore)hT. Charles Ndoi.,STh (Samarinda)
    BEST PalangkarayahT. Raimond Kalensang (Palangka)
    BEST PontianakPdt. Moses Manuputty.,MTh. D.TH