Preaching Schedule

  • October 22, 2017
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST TobeloPdt. Adolf Laihad.,STh
    BEST Sydney HillHT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST Sydney Alexandria pk 09.00HT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST Sydney (pagi)HT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST Sydney (Sore)HT. Royke Lontoh (Jakarta)
    BEST SingaporePdm. Sugiharto Amin.,SH.MA
    BEST Pekan Baru (sore)Ev. Ronald Siregar (Batam)
    BEST Jakarta (s/d siang)hT. Tjipto Santoso (Jakarta)
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Stefanus Jayawinata., Bfin
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Stefanus Jayawinata., Bfin
    BEST JakartahT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Hendri Ang (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Ir. Sutanto Kusuma (Sydney)
    BEST JakartaHT. Felice Yvonne.,BA (Spore)
    BEST BandungTeam Gembala
    BEST Surabaya (s/d siang)HT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST Surabaya (s/d siang)HT. Hengky Oe (Bali)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Irwan Kalensang (Surabaya)
    BEST MalangEv. Rendy Liem.,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST ManadohT. Raimond Kalensang
    BEST Manado/TomohonTeam Gembala
    BEST AmbonTeam Gembala
    BEST DenpasarEv. Niken Virginia., S.Th dan Ev. Yuni
    BEST Semarang sorehT. Tjipto Santoso (Jakarta)
    BEST Semarang pagi & SalatigahT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi (Surabaya)
    BEST Jogya (pagi)Pdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th (c)
    BEST Magelang (sore)Pdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th (c)
    BEST PurwokertoEv. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
    BEST Purbalingga dan WonosobohT. Yoseph Harijanto (Surabaya)
    BEST SoloEv. Peterick SH (Surabaya)
    BEST KupanghT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST MakassarhT. Yohanes Syno (Jakarta) dan HT. Hengky Oe
    BEST Lampung (sore)Team Gembala
    BEST Pinang (Pagi)Ev. Lanny Sutanto dan Ev Lisa (Jakarta)
    BEST Pinang (Sore)Ev. Lanny Sutanto dan Ev Lisa (Jakarta)
    BEST Batam (Pagi)Ev. Enny Kane.,SE dan hT. Meidy Hoo
    BEST Batam TibanEv. Devy .,SH (surabaya)
    BEST Batam sorePdm. Sugiharto Amin.,SH.MA
    BEST JambihT. Djohan Zheng.,SE.MM (Jambi)
    BEST MedanEv. Patty., SE dan Pdt. Edison Sinurat
    BEST Balikpapan (Pagi)Pdt. Noviana Adoe (Surabaya)
    BEST Balikpapan (Sore)hT. Ling-Ling
    BEST Samarinda (pagi)hT. Charles Ndoi.,STh (Samarinda)
    BEST Samarinda (Sore)Pdt. Noviana Adoe (Surabaya)
    BEST PalangkarayaPdt. Iswanto.,D.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST PontianakPdt. Moses Manuputty.,MTh. D.TH