Preaching Schedule

  • November 3, 2019
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST PalangkarayaPdt. Iswanto.,D.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Enni Kane.,SE. S.Th
    BEST LampungPdp. Patricia Patty, SE
    BEST GorontaloEv. Ricky Manuhurapon.,SE
    BEST Ghana South and NorthPs. dr. Steven Osei dan Ps. William Annaba Ghana
    BEST Tanjung Pinang (Sore)HT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST SurabayaPdp. John Elim
    BEST TobeloEv. Indah Setyowati
    BEST JakartaHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST KaltarahT. Charles Ndoi.,S.Th (Samarinda)
    BEST ManadohT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST Ghana South and NorthPs. dr. Steven Osei dan Ps. William Annaba Ghana
    BEST Sydney dan HillshT. Aneke Ormiston (Sydney)
    BEST San franciscoEv. Steven Halim dan Ev. Peterick Christy., MSc.
    BEST XiamenEv. Yohanes WL,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Yohanes WL,SE (Surabaya)
    BEST AlexandriaEv. Kennardy K
    BEST SingaporePdt. DR. Anthony Chang, M.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST MedanHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST MelbourneEv. Alfred Sadeli
    BEST MalangEv. Rendy Liem.,SE. S.Th
    BEST SurabayahT. Rofian L.,S.Th (Kupang)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Irwan Kalensang.,S.Th
    BEST MakassarhT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST SurabayahT. Stefanus Jayawinata., MBA
    BEST SoloPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th
    BEST JambihT. Samuel Selamet, S.Pi, S.Th
    BEST PontianakhT. Jimmy EL.,S.Th (Surabaya)
    BEST Purwokerto dan PurbalinggahT. Yohanes Syno (Jakarta)
    BEST DenpasarHT. Royke Lontoh, S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST ShanghaiPdp. Femona Michael
    BEST Jogya dan MagelangPdp. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
    BEST SemarangPdp. Simon Surianto (Semarang)
    BEST SalatigaEv. Mona (Semarang)
    BEST BandunghT. Tjipto Santoso.,S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST WonosoboEv. Suroso (Semarang)
    BEST Pekan BaruhT. Samuel Huang.,STh dan Ev. Ronald Siregar
    BEST SamarindahT. Ling Ling dan Team Gembala
    BEST BalikpapanhT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST Batam (Sore)Pdt. DR. Anthony Chang, M.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST Batam (Pagi)HT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
  • November 10, 2019
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST Tanjung PinanghT. Meidy Hoo, S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST JakartahT. Stefanus Jayawinata., MBA
    BEST Pekan BaruPdp. Patricia Patty, SE
    BEST TobeloEv. Wesley Malombeke
    BEST SamarindahT. Ling-Ling dan Ev. William Chia
    BEST LampungTeam Gembala
    BEST GorontaloEv. Laura Giasi, SH
    BEST MalangPdp. John Elim
    BEST Manado/Tomohon/LangowanTeam Gembala
    BEST Ghana South and NorthPs. dr. Steven Osei dan Ps. William Annaba Ghana
    BEST Sydney (AM)Ev. Shinta Enisaris (Sydney)
    BEST KaltarahT. Charles Ndoi.,S.Th (Samarinda)
    BEST Sydney HillshT. Gery Lee (Sydney)
    BEST San franciscoEv. Steven Halim dan Ev. Peterick Christy., MSc.
    BEST Batam (Sore)HT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Inge Nuraini
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Desi Adisaputra
    BEST XiamenEv. Desi Adisaputra
    BEST Alexandria dan Sydney (PM)hT. Aneke Ormiston (Sydney)
    BEST SingaporeHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST MelbourneEV. Evelyn (Melbourne)
    BEST JakartahT. Hendri Ang.,S.Th
    BEST SurabayaPdt. Sigit Purbandoro.,M.Th
    BEST JakartaHT. Royke Lontoh.,S.Th
    BEST SurabayaPdt. Ridwan Hutabarat.,MTh
    BEST SurabayaPdp. Nikken Virginia,S.Th
    BEST KupanghT. Rofian L.,S.Th (Kupang)
    BEST ManadoHT. Petit Daeng.,SE, S.Th
    BEST SolohT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST SemarangPdt. Juanda., D.Th (Surabaya)
    BEST SorongTeam Gembala
    BEST PalangkarayahT. Raimond Kalensang
    BEST JambihT. Djohan Zhang.,SE.,MM
    BEST PontianakhT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST MedanHT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST DenpasarPdm. Sugiharto Amin.,SH.MA
    BEST Jogya dan MagelangPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th
    BEST Sydney (siang)Ev. Kennardy K
    BEST Purwokerto dan PurbalinggahT. Tjipto Santoso.,S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST BalikpapanPdt. Iswanto.,D.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST AmbonPdt. William Phillipus
    BEST WonosoboEv. Rendy Liem.,SE. S.Th
    BEST MakassarhT. Yohanes Syno (Jakarta)
    BEST Batam (Pagi)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi. S.Th
  • November 17, 2019
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST MedanHT. Royke Lontoh.,S.Th
    BEST JakartaHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST ManadohT. Stefanus Jayawinata., MBA
    BEST Tanjung PinangPdp. Dapati Niskus LS.,S.Th (Batam)
    BEST Pekan BaruhT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST PaluhT. Enni Kane.,SE. S.Th
    BEST GorontalohT. James Kalangi (Manado)
    BEST TobeloEv. Wesley Malombeke
    BEST SurabayahT. Hendri Ang.,S.Th
    BEST SoronghT. Benny Selly (batam)
    BEST KaltarahT. Charles Ndoi.,S.Th (Samarinda)
    BEST SingaporehT. Samuel Selamet, S.Pi, S.Th
    BEST SydneyHT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST San franciscoEv. Steven Halim dan Ev. Peterick Christy., MSc.
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Femona Michael (YESS GZhou)
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Desi Adisaputra
    BEST XiamenEv. Desi Adisaputra
    BEST Hill dan AlexandriaHT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST SurabayahT. Fenthony Sudjono.,MSc (Jakarta)
    BEST SurabayaPdt. Noor Anggraito., D.Th
    BEST SurabayaTeam Gembala
    BEST Surabaya (pagi)Pdt. Steven Phang.,MA (Spore)
    BEST KupanghT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST MakassarHT. Petit Daeng.,SE, S.Th
    BEST Manado/Tomohon/LangowanhT. Raimond Kalensang
    BEST Batam (Pagi)HT. Royke Lontoh, S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST Ghana South and NorthPs. dr. Steven Osei dan Ps. William Annaba Ghana
    BEST JambihT. Tjipto Santoso.,S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST PontianakPdp. Peterick SH (Surabaya)
    BEST Batam (Sore)hT. Samuel Selamet.,Spi. S.Th
    BEST DenpasarPdp. Nikken Virginia,S.Th
    BEST Denpasar sorePdp. Nikken Virginia,S.Th
    BEST SoloEv. Roem Andarwaty.,MPd.,S.Th
    BEST Jogya dan MagelangPdt. Iswanto.,D.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST SemarangPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th
    BEST SalatigaTeam Gembala
    BEST JakartaTeam Gembala
    BEST BalikpapanhT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST WonosoboTeam Gembala
    BEST PalangkarayaTeam Gembala
    BEST Purwokerto dan PurbalinggaPdp. Pieter D Ginting., S.Th
    BEST AmbonPdt. Samuel T.,D.Th
    BEST SamarindaPdp. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
  • November 24, 2019
  • BranchPreacher
    BEST AlexandriaPdp. Iwan Hamid (Sydney)
    BEST MalangPdp. Arif Wibowo, ST (Surabaya)
    BEST Tanjung PinanghT. Paulus Halek (batam)
    BEST GorontaloEv. Yappy M (manado)
    BEST TobelohT. Stefanus Jayawinata., MBA
    BEST SurabayaHT. Fengky Maukar.,SE (Spore)
    BEST Ghana South and NorthPs. dr. Steven Osei dan Ps. William Annaba Ghana
    BEST Pekan BaruTeam Gembala
    BEST KaltarahT. Ling-Ling
    BEST SingaporehT. Fenthony Sudjono.,MSc (Jakarta)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Royke Lontoh.,S.Th
    BEST ManadohT. Raimond Kalensang
    BEST Pekan BaruEv. Richardson Kenda, M.Th
    BEST HillHT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST ShanghaiEv. Maret Yudianto
    BEST GuangZhouEv. Eko Mamahit.,SE
    BEST XiamenEv. Eko Mamahit.,SE
    BEST SydneyEv. Kennardy K dan hT. Gary Lee
    BEST MelbourneHT. Hengky Oe.,S.Th
    BEST JakartaHT. Felice Yvonne.,BA.,S.Th (Spore)
    BEST JakartahT. Tjipto Santoso.,S.Th (Jakarta)
    BEST SurabayaHT. Petit Daeng.,SE. S.Th
    BEST BandungEv. Fience Marliene dan Team Gembala
    BEST SurabayaPdp. Nikken Virginia,S.Th
    BEST Surabaya – MalangPdp. Arif Wibowo, ST (Surabaya)
    BEST KupangPdp. John Elim
    BEST MakassarPdt. Samuel T.,D.Th
    BEST Manado/Tomohon/LangowanhT. Andre Sugiharto.,BSc (Solo)
    BEST Jogya dan MagelangPdt. Daud Darmadi., D.Th
    BEST PalangkarayaTeam Gembala
    BEST JambihT. dr. Welly Soegiono.,MM (Jakarta)
    BEST PontianakTeam Gembala Jakarta
    BEST MedanhT. Hendri Ang.,S.Th
    BEST SolohT. Samuel Selamet, S.Pi, S.Th
    BEST SalatigaEv. Roem Andarwaty.,MPd.,S.Th
    BEST BalikpapanPdp. Suwandi W (Surabaya)
    BEST SamarindahT. Enny Kane.,SE. S.Th dan Pdp. Simon Surianto
    BEST San franciscoEv. Steven Halim dan Ev. Peterick Christy., MSc.
    BEST Batam (Sore)hT. Fenthony Sudjono.,MSc (Jakarta)
    BEST Purwokerto dan PurbalinggaTeam Ladies Jakarta
    BEST Batam (Pagi)hT. Hendri Ang.,S.Th